Home » Copper Division » Copper Handicaps 2024

Copper Handicaps 2024

PlayerTotal
Gross
Total
Net
Events PlayedTotal
Points
Hcp
Evt 9
06/11/24
ALLEN, Jack 20099674212.0010.56
ATWELL, Gary 1073266215634.008.33
BARER, Sam 20480000.008.55
BARNES, Kim 60000000.0014.18
BARTELS, Chuck 2003*221180531.008.26
BEATTIE, Jeff 1098197151423.0011.91
BEYL, Ross 10990000.000.00
BOLLING, James 1030150119311.0010.06
BONDERENKO, Wayne 1097293230626.0010.35
BRANNON, Tyler 21030000.0013.18
BRAXTON, Kyle 4049224170418.0013.24
BRINKA, Paul 6006154109317.0011.78
BRITTAIN, Dan 2001604913.5011.27
BUUS, Jared 2045129107320.007.08
CADMAN, Alex 4136199173525.504.88
CHARTIER, Kole 41138470213.506.72
CHARTIER, Kory 4108139112318.008.81
COCHRAN, John 2094300230621.0011.68
CROCKER, Chris 2038235193522.008.59
CURD, Tony 205010278211.0012.15
DACHS, Alex 20549274213.508.58
DANGERFIELD, Chris 9007254185528.0012.12
DAUDERIS, Al 2000*158118319.5011.78
DAUDERIS, Dave 2002264202513.5011.64
DAVIS, Dave 4115172131313.0012.73
DAVIS, Reese 20350000.006.93
DAVISON, Brian 41180000.006.15
DeBOO, Wade 102711487211.5012.99
EDWARDS, Reid 4073215181531.006.27
EDWARDS, Royce 4074211174532.007.12
EVENHUS, Doug2040213176530.507.23
FERRIN, TJ 4193277206522.5013.86
GATSON, Bradley 41350000.009.10
GUILBERT, Dave 10360000.000.00
GUMENBERG, Justin 1029224178525.008.91
HANNING, Mike 4061268198522.0013.53
HANNING, Tyler 4068138110313.009.12
HARVEY, Martie 41140000.0015.38
HASLEM, Keern 2049178145418.008.81
HILTON, Jesse 4075234182418.5012.96
HODGE, Victor 5056203161416.0010.64
HOUSEMAN, Mike 1031140106319.0010.50
HOWELL, Chance 9001226180526.508.77
HRUSKA, Kevin 4170207181528.505.15
HUOTARI, John 9002214160419.5013.19
JEWETT, Rex* 6008174143416.507.39
JURAS, John 1033264203526.5012.05
KELLY, Dave 2096*493913.508.91
KELLY, Ray 2097289219631.5011.61
KERKES, Brandon 4110137104318.509.86
KERKES, Randy 1076224181529.508.33
KESSNER, Brit 419711698316.504.65
KETTERLING, Colton 40540000.000.00
KETTERLING, Steve 4051258196412.5015.04
KIRKPATRICK, Mike 1031191154419.509.37
KOMEOTIS, Patrick 9003279206524.5014.08
KURSHNER, Jake 41729677211.509.41
LARSEN, Kory 20141108229.5013.95
LAUVER, Jeff 2015238188526.009.88
LAUVER, Paxton 20109669210.5012.90
LEE, Jared 41951057826.5012.43
LEHMAN, Jake 2011184147419.509.12
LIEN, Joshua 4146443413.5010.17
LISCUM, Aaron 41121017628.0012.01
LONCKI, Jeff 20510000.0011.43
LONGFELLOW, Doug 2053176138424.508.40
LUONGO, Robert 5057203139426.509.96
MALICOTT, Steve 5051*239205637.004.75
MCCALE, Levi 41199371212.0011.21
McGILLIS, Dave 6002288220627.0011.04
McKAY, Mac 5052*176143420.508.39
MILLER, Blake 10830000.000.00
MILLER, Brian 10828953216.5011.73
MILLER, Jake 108410771212.5018.00
MINSTER, Dana 1034226167414.5014.33
MOOREHEAD, Karl 2099266208634.509.29
MOSS, Nathan 1032191144425.0011.38
MYERS, Mike 2034*160141417.504.72
MYHRE, Dylan 1085573915.0018.00
NEBEL, Bobby 2045777228.502.32
NEBEL, Curt 2046240215630.004.06
NEBEL, Ralph 20470000.008.52
NEIFFER, Jordan 2041252194525.5010.72
O'NEIL, Steve 4111413715.004.19
ORIET, Kyle 20360000.0011.55
ORTIZ, Alex 4145185135426.507.87
OSTERMAN, Dwane 4063*21916649.5013.38
Osterman, Jared 4078151113317.0012.00
PALAGI, Nick 2052120106317.004.13
PALMER, Brennan 41400000.0011.47
PEPOS, Chase 41168670210.507.70
PERKINS, Jerrod 2016319246627.5011.50
PERKINS, Keith 20121058527.0010.75
PERKINS, Michael 2013443714.006.95
PERREGO, Jordan 4142124106314.505.22
PETRAK, Dennis 60050000.007.57
PORTER, Paul 2098244182412.0015.02
REED, Andrew 10281067629.0013.82
REHM, James 900511389210.0012.31
RIGBY, Geoffrey 4137217161417.0010.84
RISKO, Mike 5054*156135423.004.71
ROMANCHUK, Kevin 107510783211.5011.41
SCHILLING, Mike 4109211162421.5012.09
SHANKS, Chase 4174255219628.506.39
SHANKS, Scott 4173221182525.007.45
SHODI, Andrew 4144261191413.5015.81
SMITH, Dustin 9006154112316.0012.13
SOWA, Billy 1033188145421.5010.53
SPEARS, Reese 1029217167413.0012.72
STERLING, Bill 5055*0000.009.06
STERRETT, Dale 1035*200148425.5011.76
STORLIE, Caleb 4079145109314.0011.55
STRICKLAND, Rusty 60070000.000.00
STUBBS, Bronson 4194222176412.0011.88
STUBBS, Landon 4198162122310.5012.79
STUBBS, Phill 419614911738.0010.97
STUCKER, Andrew 2037160120313.0012.82
STUFF, Ted 6003242192524.509.73
SWANSON, Tate 20421037728.0012.87
TAYLOR, Mike 4064188156421.008.00
THURSTON, Steve 4175199152430.0011.20
TUSS, Jay 1032181149419.508.48
VAN HOY, Jason 4077152135423.503.85
VANDERBERG, Dennis 4052*182148421.508.30
WALKER, Mason 1079248212622.505.75
WATSON, Justin 4062167129428.508.58
WELLCOME, Jerry 5053*7768212.504.38
WENINGER, Gordon 40470000.0013.71
WHITFIELD, Jeremy 4065198153424.0010.62
WILLIAMS, Art 6004253189534.0012.52
WILLIAMS, Dave 4048312237622.0012.16
WILLIAMS, Jake 4143126101320.007.79
WILLIAMS, Terry 4053*313244618.5011.07
WILLIAMS, Will 41340000.009.06