Home » Zinc Division » Zinc Handicaps 2024

Zinc Handicaps 2024

PlayerTotal
Gross
Total
Net
Events PlayedTotal
Points
HCP
EVT 6
05/21/24
ALBRIGHT, Jesse 6001453415.5011.07
ARNTSON, Tony 1062138109314.009.47
ARROTTA, Dylan 1091373516.502.27
BARNES, Dusty 10050000.007.00
BARTZ, Brian 418815711939.5012.37
BERGAN, Bob 1001967729.509.64
BRIDGER, Gerard 3010126108319.505.44
BROWN, Mike 10859576210.509.71
BRUELAND, Joel 10020000.0011.34
BUCHOLZ, Chris 80840000.0012.62
BUSHMAN, Greg 4012135112315.507.54
CARLSON, TJ 50450000.0016.64
CARRETHERS, Andre 40150000.0014.14
CHRISTIAENS, Nate 40140000.0012.36
CISLO, John 10619875211.0010.80
COATES, Kennedy 60021077128.5017.52
CORBETT, Aaron 5041155114316.5012.70
COX, Kent 1004131107316.007.92
CROFT, Tim 42059474213.009.25
DEBOLT, Kyle 7024523512.5017.39
DEBRUYCKER, Cameron 4032393514.504.03
DIXON, Tarl 41520000.009.60
DOCKTER, Pat 1043584614.5011.13
DOORNEK, Jason 80859373213.009.06
DRAKE, Bill 41819975210.5011.35
EWALD, Johnny 4018128102319.508.38
FOLSOM, Caleb 4180887627.005.78
FREER, Ryan 3084136113316.007.48
GARDIPEE, Monte 4207896929.009.56
GEMAR, Jake 3079413216.507.97
GIBSON, Derek 8086494014.009.60
GIBSON, Reed 50420000.0011.76
GILLESPIE, Cody 3083453912.006.20
GILLIGAN, Kelly 1007423515.506.74
GONZALES, Estaban 5043142108311.5010.59
GONZALES, Javier 50460000.0014.84
GRAHAM, Terry 10640000.006.21
GRAVES, Trevor 1038129108318.006.65
HALLEY, Kalem 1015423216.509.45
HALVERSON, Herb 4026574413.0013.17
HARP, Travis 3012150115311.5011.54
HASNER, Jamin 6003543613.0018.00
HATCHNER, Steve 70009075212.007.71
HAUGEN, Erik 1045483813.508.85
HAUGEN, Kenny 1039*14811639.5010.03
HERRING, Tom 4182604713.0012.25
HICKS, Nate 8087165118315.5014.42
HIGBEE, J.R. 108611299320.003.99
HIGGINS, Carl 1006138113315.507.95
HOLCOMB, Michael 808810375211.0012.68
HUBER, John 30070000.007.65
JACOBSEN, Kevin 30139668212.0013.78
JAM, Micah 4150484015.508.46
JENSEN, Justin 8091453617.509.46
JOHNSON, Wyatt 5014152127316.008.74
JONASEN, Steve 30088470212.006.48
KANGAS, Lee 70080000.0014.08
KANGAS, Terry 2063514113.5010.01
KAUL, Matt 70208171211.504.99
KELLER, Steve 10660000.000.00
KELLY, John 1071*130107317.506.86
KENNEDY, Devon 70010000.008.07
KERCHER, Jason 30780000.0012.20
KONESKY, Jerry 10647670210.003.15
KOONTZ, Karl 4024127106313.006.93
KORST, Jarred 41519165213.5011.41
KRAVIK, Chris 60040000.000.00
KROMAREK, Jay 4208413313.507.04
LaPlaunt, Chase 1017987427.0012.17
LEE, Brandt 8089483416.0012.53
LERITZ, Logan 1018483914.007.91
LESOFSKI, Roger 3009*977829.008.90
LEWIS, Logan 1013118102318.004.87
LEWIS, Matt 10178571210.005.90
LINK, Reed 1044393317.005.10
LOMAS, Braedan 70210000.000.00
LOMAS, Cole 7002887027.508.21
LOMAS, Scott 7003137105317.5010.20
LUCERO, Charles 30110000.009.27
LUMLEY, Baxter 1089132111314.506.65
LYNCH, Gary 30819072211.009.46
MAKI, Jaren 10200000.007.74
MARES, Chad 10870000.0010.02
MARSIK, Charlie 4145147118315.009.52
MARSIK, Jim 4148*137109317.008.80
MARSIK, Ryan 4147484015.008.07
MARTIN, Dan 100310794317.503.60
MARTZOFF, Chad 5019624715.5014.51
MAVENCAMP, Dustin 41530000.007.33
MAY, Tony 1040443813.506.40
McEWEN, Jim 600510068211.5015.77
MCRAE, Trevor 7025393514.004.03
MEDDOCK, Dylan 1088767428.000.85
MENDANHALL, Brad 10140000.0010.25
MICHEL, Reid 40259475210.509.45
MOLEN, Matt 1092453414.5011.07
MURPHY, Pat 4013140118312.507.18
MYERS, Ryan 2035444013.504.04
NEIL, Doug 4210463514.0011.14
NEIL, Kody 5015947429.509.92
OLSON, Scott 41460000.007.06
O'NEILL, Evan 4187423513.006.74
PALIGA, Tom 3082423517.506.74
PEARSALL, Terry 4154443515.508.58
PEPIN, Trevor 70070000.007.21
PFENNINGS, 1067, Justin 10670000.000.00
PFENNINGS, Bob 4212*584314.0013.29
PFENNINGS, Troy 1063978127.507.39
PFENNINGS, Tyler 10650000.000.00
PINNEO, Joel 8090827129.505.66
PORTER, Clint 40260000.0012.67
PRIETE, Chuck 60060000.000.00
REAGOR, Mark 4209137112315.008.57
RODGER, Raleigh 70220000.0010.50
RODGERS, Taylor 10900000.000.00
ROGERS, Jaron 5044977029.0012.78
RUIZ, Jesus 1041383217.505.74
SAVAGE, Drew 50171098029.5013.21
SCHOONOVER, Brian 4027494213.006.71
SCHUG, John 3080138105314.0010.53
SCHURMAN, Tom 7004162121317.5013.16
SERIDO, Don 40300000.0012.70
SIEMENS, Charlie 4149423515.506.87
SKINNER, Rich 4185131110316.507.01
STONE, Jim 70239769214.5013.93
STRATTON, Mark 4186503616.5012.99
STUCKER, Darren 504518112737.0013.09
TE SLAA, Jason 10199973210.0012.44
THOMPSON, Curtis 4016157116318.0013.00
THRELKELD, Paul 40280000.0012.86
TOLLE, Rob 6007634511.5018.00
TRONSON, Jake 70060000.0010.58
TUTTLE, Jeff 4211453616.509.38
VAN HEEL, Max 40291078825.509.21
VAUGHAN, Jordan 6008178124312.0014.76
VOYLES, Mark7005119100315.005.66
WADSWORTH, Randy 10420000.0010.11
WAGNER, Derek 4031139104318.5010.83
WASSON, Steve 5018156118317.0012.00
WATSON, Brady 4188453414.5011.07
WEIDNER, Brendan 60090000.000.00
WERGIN, Dakota 1016433217.009.79
YOUNGGREN, Josh 6010977326.5012.17
ZURRIS, John 5047169128317.5013.19